Čekatelka Českého šampiona krásy

 

ROK 2011

Datum Místo Rozhodčí Třída Ocenění
08.01.2011 NVP Olomouc Čečrdlová Alena (CZ) pracovní (6) výborná 3

ROK 2010

Datum Místo Rozhodčí Třída Ocenění
09.10.2010 MVP České Budějovice Smržová D. (CZ) pracovní (6) výborná 3
28.08.2010 MVP Mladá Boleslav Belkin A. (RU) pracovní (7) výborná 4
19.06.2010 MVP Brno Vítková V. (SK) pracovní (4) výborná 3
12.06.2010 45.Podbrdská KVP Rokycany Adlt V. (CZ) pracovní (1) výborná 1, VT
05.06.2010 NVP Klatovy ing.Antonovič Z. (CZ) pracovní (5) výborná 2,res.CAC
30.05.2010 SVR RK CZ Konopiště Mal Watkins (GB) pracovní (4) výborná 2,res.CAC
29.05.2010 SVR RK CZ Konopiště Gail Brodie (GB) pracovní (4) výborná 1,CAC
22.05.2010 MVP Litoměřice Čečrdlová A. (CZ) pracovní (8) výborná 3
09.05.2010 KVR KCHLS České Budějovice Kate Crosbie (GB) pracovní (9) výborná 4
08.05.2010 KVR KCHLS České Budějovice Josephine Glynn (IRL) pracovní (10) výborná 3
01.05.2010 MVP Praha Pasák F. (CZ) pracovní (9) výborná
24.04.2010 MVP České Budějovice Kašpar M. (CZ) pracovní (7) velmi dobrá

ROK 2008

Datum Místo Rozhodčí Třída Ocenění
09.02.2008 Mezinárodní výstava psů Brno Sanja Vretenič (CG) pracovní (6) výborná 2,res.CAC
12.01.2008 NVP Olomouc ing.Antonovič Z. (CZ) pracovní (5) výborná 4

ROK 2007

Datum Místo Rozhodčí Třída Ocenění
06.10.2007 MVP České Budějovice Jindřichovský B. (CZ) otevřená (9) výborná 4
12.05.2007 SV KCHLS Hluboká nad Vltavou Tina Angrell (SWE) mezitřída (12) výborná 1,CAC
28.04.2007 MVP Praha Holečková J. (CZ) mezitřída (8) výborná 3
21.04.2007 MVP České Budějovice Václavík M. (CZ) mezitřída (4) výborná 2,res.CAC
15.04.2007 NVP Ostrava ing.Korda F. (CZ) mezitřída (7) výborná
10.02.2007 MVP Brno Václavík M. (CZ) mezitřída (9) výborná 2,res.CAC
27.01.2007 MVP Trenčín (SK) Studeník P. (CZ) mezitřída (9) výborná
12.01.2007 NVP Olomouc ing.Korda F. (CZ) mezitřída (6) výborná 2,res.CAC

ROK 2006

Datum Místo Rozhodčí Třída Ocenění
18.11.2006 MVP Praha Goldfussová A. (CZ) mezitřída (9) výborná 2,res.CAC
28.10.2006 KV KCHLS Třeboň Ralph Dunne (IRL) mezitřída (9) výborná 2,res.CAC
07.10.2006 MVP České Budějovice Kašpar M. (CZ) mladých (9) výborná 3
16.09.2006 KV RK CZ Brno Žebětín Gail Brodie (GB) mladých (7) výborná 2
02.09.2006 MVP Mladá Boleslav Studeník Petr (CZ) mladých (16) výborná
22.07.2006 NVP Mladá Boleslav Denis Kuzelj (SL) mladých (19) výborná
27.05.2006 SVR Konopiště RK CZ Sue Ross (GB) mladých (21) výborná
20.05.2006 MVP Litoměřice Václavík M. (CZ) mladých (16) výborná
29.04.2006 MVP Praha P.Poduschka Aigner (A) mladých (18) velmi dobrá
22.04.2006 MVP České Budějovice ing.Antonovič Z. (CZ) mladých (14) výborná 3